PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KOCH Christian Maximilian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
03:18:32 |
41,86 |
2 |
HEIDUK Kim Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HEMING Miká |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
|
00:00 |
|
5 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
6 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
SVK |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
00:00 |
|
11 |
THURAU Sven |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
00:00 |
|
12 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
13 |
KUBIŠ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
14 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
00:00 |
|
15 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
17 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
18 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
19 |
DELACROIX Tristan |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
20 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
21 |
GUDMESTAD Tord |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
23 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
24 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
26 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HOOLE Daan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
28 |
FOLTÁN Adam |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
29 |
AGROTIS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
00:00 |
|
30 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
31 |
KARATSIVIS Panagiotis |
GRE |
GREECE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
33 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
34 |
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios |
GRE |
GREECE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
TAEBLING Paul |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
36 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
37 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CASTELLARNAU Florent |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
40 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
00:00 |
|
41 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
00:00 |
|
42 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis |
GRE |
|
00:00 |
|
44 |
TARLTON Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:00 |
|
45 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:00 |
|
46 |
GUICHARD Mickael |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
47 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
48 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
49 |
LUNDER Eirik |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
50 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
52 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
53 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
54 |
ORLHAC Boris |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
55 |
ACOSTA Thomas |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
56 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
58 |
WOOD Harrison |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
59 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
60 |
DAY Thomas |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
61 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
00:00 |
|
62 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
63 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
00:00 |
|
64 |
GRÅSVOLD Dennis |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:00 |
|
65 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
66 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:00 |
|
67 |
GALKA Michal |
POL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:00 |
|
68 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:00 |
|
69 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis |
GRE |
GREECE |
00:17 |
|
70 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:41 |
|
71 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:00 |
|
72 |
ILIADIS Ioanis |
GRE |
|
01:06 |
|
73 |
FLYNN Sean |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:06 |
|
74 |
GOUBERT Jean |
FRA |
|
01:06 |
|
75 |
BRUNNER Eric |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:06 |
|
76 |
ŘEHA Filip |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
01:06 |
|
77 |
VILA Emiljano |
GRE |
GREECE |
01:06 |
|
78 |
DREßLER Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
01:06 |
|
79 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:06 |
|
80 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:06 |
|
81 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
|
01:06 |
|
82 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
01:06 |
|
83 |
LEBEAU Mattis |
FRA |
|
01:06 |
|
84 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:06 |
|
85 |
MCGILL Scott |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:06 |
|
86 |
BENNETT Stéfan |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
87 |
HNÍK Jakub |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
01:06 |
|
88 |
RAßMANN Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
01:14 |
|
89 |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:56 |
|
90 |
PAPANOV Martin |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
01:56 |
|
91 |
ZEGKLIS Nikolaos |
GRE |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
02:54 |
|
92 |
SHIPLEY Gabriel |
USA |
AEVOLO |
02:54 |
|
93 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
94 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:27 |
|
95 |
LUMPAROV Georgi |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
11:09 |
|
96 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:45 |
|
97 |
PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos |
GRE |
|
13:45 |
|
98 |
RYUSTEMOV Deniz |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
13:45 |
|
99 |
MATSANGOS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
13:45 |
|
100 |
STÖCKLI Jan |
SUI |
|
13:45 |
|
101 |
PAVLIDES Konstantinos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
13:45 |
|
102 |
BILIAS Ioannis |
GRE |
|
13:45 |
|
103 |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:45 |
|
104 |
GRÄSSLE Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
13:45 |
|
105 |
JUSSAUME Tristan |
CAN |
AEVOLO |
13:45 |
|
106 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
13:45 |
|
107 |
LUNCAN Serban |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
13:45 |
|
108 |
DOBRIN Ioan |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
13:45 |
|
109 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
AEVOLO |
13:45 |
|
110 |
VORRIAS Ioannis |
GRE |
|
13:45 |
|
111 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
GREECE |
13:45 |
|
112 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
13:45 |
|
113 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
|
13:45 |
|
114 |
ROLANT Antony |
FRA |
|
13:45 |
|
115 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
13:45 |
|
116 |
HÄSSIG Marco |
SUI |
|
13:45 |
|
117 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
13:45 |
|
118 |
FREULER Jan-André |
SUI |
|
13:45 |
|
119 |
PEYROTON DARTET Thomas |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
13:45 |
|
120 |
ANDREEV Yordan |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
13:45 |
|
121 |
MUNDAY Samuel |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:45 |
|
122 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
|
13:52 |
|
123 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:52 |
|
124 |
GARDELLA Florent |
FRA |
|
13:52 |
|
125 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
13:52 |
|
126 |
MCNEIL Aidan |
USA |
AEVOLO |
13:52 |
|
127 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
GRE |
GREECE |
13:52 |
|
128 |
JOLIBERT Clément |
FRA |
|
13:52 |
|
129 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
20:52 |
|
130 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
20:52 |
|
131 |
VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
20:52 |
|
132 |
MARCU Adi-Narcis |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
24:09 |
|
133 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
24:09 |
|
134 |
KUNZ Dominic |
SUI |
|
24:09 |
|
135 |
DEGUEURCE Joffrey |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
24:09 |
|
136 |
VOLIKAKIS Christos |
GRE |
GREECE |
24:09 |
|
137 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
24:09 |
|
138 |
GREEN Siméon |
GBR |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
24:09 |
|
139 |
TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas |
GRE |
|
24:09 |
|
140 |
XOURIS Panagiotis |
GRE |
|
24:09 |
|
141 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
24:09 |
|
142 |
DOLNÍČEK Marek |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
24:09 |
|
143 |
SOULA Guillaume |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
24:09 |
|
144 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
24:09 |
|
145 |
PLAMBECK Moritz |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
24:09 |
|
146 |
PHILOKYPROU Christos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
25:17 |
|
147 |
KARRIS Ioannis |
GRE |
|
32:36 |
|
148 |
GRABCHEV Stanislav |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
32:36 |
|
149 |
VERDIJCK Niels |
BEL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
32:36 |
|
150 |
SKYLODIMOS Christos |
GRE |
|
33:51 |
|
151 |
MAROSOULIS Theodoros |
GRE |
|
35:34 |
|
152 |
THYMIDES Constantinos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
35:34 |
|
OTL |
STEINER Jan |
SUI |
|
|
|
OTL |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
|
|
OTL |
NTEGIANNIS Evangelos |
GRE |
|
|
|
OTL |
HUMM Daniel |
SUI |
|
|
|
OTL |
SAVVAKIS Stamatios |
GRE |
|
|
|
OTL |
KOUROS Iakovos |
GRE |
|
|
|
DNF |
PALIKARAS Epameinondas |
GRE |
|
|
|
DNF |
MASTROSAVVAKIS Ioannis |
GRE |
|
|
|
DNF |
BENHAMOUDA Mehdi |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNF |
TYBOR Patrik |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
ROVDER Pavol |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
DNF |
AVDELAS Alexandros |
GRE |
|
|
|
DNF |
THEOPHANOUS Stavros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
|
|
DNF |
NTANOVASILIS Konstantinos |
GRE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BENDIXEN Louis |
DEN |
TEAM COOP |
03:21:06 |
|
2 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:01 |
|
3 |
HEIDUK Kim Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:01 |
|
4 |
KOCH Christian Maximilian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:02 |
|
5 |
HOOLE Daan |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:02 |
|
6 |
GRÅSVOLD Dennis |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:02 |
|
7 |
DVERSNES Fredrik |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:02 |
|
8 |
VAN TRICHT Stan |
BEL |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:04 |
|
9 |
HEMING Miká |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:04 |
|
10 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:05 |
|
11 |
LUNDER Eirik |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:05 |
|
12 |
MILTIADIS Andreas |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
00:06 |
|
13 |
GUDMESTAD Tord |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:06 |
|
14 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:07 |
|
15 |
KACZMAREK Jakub |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:07 |
|
16 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:08 |
|
17 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:08 |
|
18 |
TAEBLING Paul |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:08 |
|
19 |
KRUL Wessel |
NED |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:08 |
|
20 |
HODAPP Johannes |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
00:09 |
|
21 |
DAY Thomas |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:09 |
|
22 |
GALKA Michal |
POL |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:09 |
|
23 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:09 |
|
24 |
KARATSIVIS Panagiotis |
GRE |
GREECE |
00:09 |
|
25 |
AGROTIS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
00:09 |
|
26 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
27 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:10 |
|
28 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:10 |
|
29 |
GUICHARD Mickael |
FRA |
|
00:10 |
|
30 |
LAUK Karl Patrick |
EST |
|
00:10 |
|
31 |
FRIGO Marco |
ITA |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
32 |
ŠTOČEK Matúš |
SVK |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
33 |
KUBIŠ Lukáš |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:11 |
|
34 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
TEAM COOP |
00:11 |
|
35 |
FOLTÁN Adam |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:11 |
|
36 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
00:11 |
|
37 |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:11 |
|
38 |
THURAU Sven |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
00:12 |
|
39 |
GIANNOUTSOS Miltiadis |
GRE |
|
00:12 |
|
40 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
TEAM COOP |
00:12 |
|
41 |
WOOD Harrison |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
00:12 |
|
42 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:12 |
|
43 |
STOCKMAN Michiel |
BEL |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
00:13 |
|
44 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
00:13 |
|
45 |
SAVINI Daniel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:13 |
|
46 |
KLABOUCH Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
47 |
MANGERTSEDER Matthias |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:13 |
|
48 |
GROŠELJ Žiga |
SLO |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:13 |
|
49 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:13 |
|
50 |
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios |
GRE |
GREECE |
00:14 |
|
51 |
ZOIDL Riccardo |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:14 |
|
52 |
ACOSTA Thomas |
FRA |
|
00:14 |
|
53 |
GENOV Nikolay |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
00:14 |
|
54 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
00:14 |
|
55 |
ČANECKY Marek |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:14 |
|
56 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:14 |
|
57 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:15 |
|
58 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:15 |
|
59 |
CASTELLARNAU Florent |
FRA |
|
00:15 |
|
60 |
BUDZINSKI Tomasz |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
00:16 |
|
61 |
BELLAN Juraj |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
00:16 |
|
62 |
DELACROIX Tristan |
FRA |
|
00:17 |
|
63 |
BENNETT Stéfan |
FRA |
|
00:17 |
|
64 |
STOCKMAN Abram |
BEL |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
00:18 |
|
65 |
TARLTON Alexander |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:20 |
|
66 |
CAMRDA Karel |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
67 |
SCHORMAIR Fabian |
GER |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
00:21 |
|
68 |
ORLHAC Boris |
FRA |
|
00:22 |
|
69 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:22 |
|
70 |
GRUBER Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
00:31 |
|
71 |
CHRISTOPOULOS-CHELLER Panagiotis |
GRE |
GREECE |
00:35 |
|
72 |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
00:53 |
|
73 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:05 |
|
74 |
BRUNNER Eric |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:15 |
|
75 |
FLYNN Sean |
GBR |
SEG RACING ACADEMY |
01:16 |
|
76 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:18 |
|
77 |
DREßLER Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
01:18 |
|
78 |
ILIAS Periklis |
GRE |
|
01:19 |
|
79 |
ŘEHA Filip |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
01:20 |
|
80 |
MCGILL Scott |
USA |
AEVOLO |
01:20 |
|
81 |
FRIEDRICH Marco |
AUT |
TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS |
01:21 |
|
82 |
MESSERSCHMIDT Jonas Fabian |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
01:21 |
|
83 |
LEBEAU Mattis |
FRA |
|
01:21 |
|
84 |
GOUBERT Jean |
FRA |
|
01:22 |
|
85 |
VILA Emiljano |
GRE |
GREECE |
01:23 |
|
86 |
ILIADIS Ioanis |
GRE |
|
01:24 |
|
87 |
HARING Martin |
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
01:27 |
|
88 |
HNÍK Jakub |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
01:30 |
|
89 |
RAßMANN Frederik |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
01:32 |
|
90 |
PAPANOV Martin |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
02:15 |
|
91 |
PETRUŠ Jiří |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
92 |
SHIPLEY Gabriel |
USA |
AEVOLO |
03:07 |
|
93 |
ZEGKLIS Nikolaos |
GRE |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
03:22 |
|
94 |
TYRPEKL Karel |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:39 |
|
95 |
LUMPAROV Georgi |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
11:32 |
|
96 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
13:51 |
|
97 |
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis |
GRE |
GREECE |
13:54 |
|
98 |
JUSSAUME Tristan |
CAN |
AEVOLO |
13:55 |
|
99 |
BÁRTA Tomáš |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:56 |
|
100 |
BANASZEK Norbert |
POL |
MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI |
13:56 |
|
101 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
13:56 |
|
102 |
KAMSTRA Brian |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
13:57 |
|
103 |
MATSANGOS Alexandros |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
13:59 |
|
104 |
STÖCKLI Jan |
SUI |
|
14:00 |
|
105 |
JOLIBERT Clément |
FRA |
|
14:00 |
|
106 |
BONNEFOIX Edouard |
FRA |
|
14:01 |
|
107 |
PAPASTAMATAKIS Kyriakos |
GRE |
|
14:01 |
|
108 |
ROLANT Antony |
FRA |
|
14:02 |
|
109 |
FREULER Jan-André |
SUI |
|
14:02 |
|
110 |
PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech |
POL |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
14:02 |
|
111 |
GRÄSSLE Pavel |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
14:04 |
|
112 |
DOBRIN Ioan |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
14:05 |
|
113 |
BILIAS Ioannis |
GRE |
|
14:05 |
|
114 |
PAVLIDES Konstantinos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
14:06 |
|
115 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
AEVOLO |
14:06 |
|
116 |
GARDELLA Florent |
FRA |
|
14:07 |
|
117 |
RYUSTEMOV Deniz |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
14:09 |
|
118 |
VORRIAS Ioannis |
GRE |
|
14:09 |
|
119 |
MCNEIL Aidan |
USA |
AEVOLO |
14:09 |
|
120 |
LUNCAN Serban |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
14:10 |
|
121 |
ANDREEV Yordan |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
14:10 |
|
122 |
HÄSSIG Marco |
SUI |
|
14:11 |
|
123 |
FIALA Petr |
CZE |
TOPFOREX ATT INVESTMENTS PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:12 |
|
124 |
PEYROTON DARTET Thomas |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
14:12 |
|
125 |
MUNDAY Samuel |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
14:14 |
|
126 |
HENNEQUIN Paul |
FRA |
|
14:18 |
|
127 |
NOBEL Rick |
NED |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
14:18 |
|
128 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
GRE |
GREECE |
14:39 |
|
129 |
IRVINE Declan |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
21:04 |
|
130 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
21:06 |
|
131 |
VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
21:20 |
|
132 |
WOLLENBERG Tim |
GER |
MALOJA PUSHBIKERS |
24:22 |
|
133 |
PLESEA Valentin |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
24:23 |
|
134 |
VOLIKAKIS Christos |
GRE |
GREECE |
24:23 |
|
135 |
PLAMBECK Moritz |
GER |
TEAM DAUNER | AKKON |
24:23 |
|
136 |
DEGUEURCE Joffrey |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
24:25 |
|
137 |
MARCU Adi-Narcis |
ROU |
ROMANIA |
24:29 |
|
138 |
KUNZ Dominic |
SUI |
|
24:29 |
|
139 |
THEILER Ole |
GER |
TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW |
24:29 |
|
140 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
24:30 |
|
141 |
DOLNÍČEK Marek |
CZE |
TUFO - PARDUS PROSTEJOV |
24:32 |
|
142 |
GREEN Siméon |
GBR |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
24:33 |
|
143 |
TRIANTAFILLOU Andreas |
GRE |
|
24:33 |
|
144 |
SOULA Guillaume |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
24:34 |
|
145 |
XOURIS Panagiotis |
GRE |
|
24:40 |
|
146 |
PHILOKYPROU Christos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
25:51 |
|
147 |
VERDIJCK Niels |
BEL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS - CMI PRO CYCLING |
33:00 |
|
148 |
KARRIS Ioannis |
GRE |
|
33:02 |
|
149 |
GRABCHEV Stanislav |
BUL |
BULGARIA |
33:02 |
|
150 |
SKYLODIMOS Christos |
GRE |
|
34:27 |
|
151 |
MAROSOULIS Theodoros |
GRE |
|
35:59 |
|
152 |
THYMIDES Constantinos |
CYP |
CYPRUS |
36:50 |
|